RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nampa Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
you RUN the place
439 W Orchard Ave, Nampa, Idaho, 83651, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
Folders
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2013 - (3 videos)
2014 - (4 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
4
All
4
Boys Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 8:33pm
Girls Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 8:33pm
Boys Varsity D1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 7:25pm
Boys Freshman 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 7:25pm
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 28th 2014, 8:33pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Bob Firman Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Womens 5k Division II Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Boekweg, Julie
10
North Sanpete
19:34.5
1
2
Drollinger, Paytin
10
Shelley
19:36.0
2
3
Sorrell, Harlie
11
Parma
19:43.2
3
4
Hill, Shaylee
10
Sugar-Salem
19:43.9
4
5
Hatch, Billie
10
Preston
19:46.7
5
6
Andersen, Klarissa
11
Shelley
19:49.1
6
7
Crowther, Aunika
11
Preston
19:52.8
7
8
Hammond, Kassidy
10
Timberlake
20:02.5
8
9
McCullough, Kathryne
9
Soda Springs
20:05.7
9
10
White, Alexa
10
Soda Springs
20:05.7
10
11
Bullard, Stormy
12
Union
20:07.5
11
12
Crandall, Brinn
9
Shelley
20:07.5
12
13
Larsen, Jennette
11
North Sanpete
20:18.3
13
14
Price, Indya
11
Sugar-Salem
20:22.5
14
15
Fields, Dawn Mist Movi
11
Enterprise
20:23.0
15
16
Hassell, Cambria
12
Shelley
20:28.5
16
17
Hammond, Taylor
10
Timberlake
20:30.1
17
18
Deleon, Delia
10
Nyssa
20:32.6
18
19
Wells, Elly
11
Union
20:33.8
19
20
Stenlund, Emily
10
Salmon
20:33.8
20
21
McCullough, Genny Joe
12
Soda Springs
20:38.5
21
22
Lysinger, Riley Jo
10
New Plymouth
20:44.2
22
23
Gebhardt, Katie Jo
9
Salmon
20:54.7
23
24
Juarez, Claribell
12
Valley
20:57.4
25
Larkin, LeAnn
11
Shelley
21:02.9
24
26
Tingelstad, Isabelle
10
Enterprise
21:05.7
25
27
Young, Jaycee
9
Soda Springs
21:06.4
26
28
Bitzenburg, Abby
11
Filer
21:07.0
29
Barrie, Allison
10
Hillcrest
21:09.1
30
Danner, Bethany
11
McCall-Donnelly
21:09.3
27
31
Hammons, Jacee
11
Preston
21:12.0
28
32
Miller, Hailey
10
Hillcrest
21:12.8
33
Hillam, Lauren
9
Fruitland
21:17.1
29
34
Smith, Morgan
10
Salmon
21:18.3
30
35
Brownell, Emma
9
Sky View
21:21.3
31
36
Burgess, Kaitlyn
9
Salmon
21:23.0
32
37
Phelps, Christine
11
Sky View
21:23.4
33
38
Smith, Paige
9
Kimberly
21:32.8
34
39
Rasich, Lauren
12
Rowland Hall-St.
21:34.0
35
40
Shumway, Ali
9
Preston
21:35.2
36
41
Crawford, Laurel
9
McCall-Donnelly
21:36.5
37
42
Wakley, Marissa
11
Preston
21:43.0
38
43
Simmons, Kadee Jo
12
Soda Springs
21:46.1
39
44
Leavitt, McKelle
12
Melba
21:50.7
45
Trahant, Kyra
12
Snake River
21:51.3
40
46
Herbes, Elizabeth
11
Union
21:52.4
41
47
Larsen, Hanna
11
Sugar-Salem
21:53.1
42
48
Visser, Rebecca
11
Preston
21:53.7
43
49
Meijerink, Isabella
10
Timberlake
21:53.8
44
50
Sheehy, Kathryn
10
Union
21:56.9
45
51
Rasmussen, Chelsey
12
Soda Springs
22:00.7
46
52
Bass, Kaleala
12
Grangeville
22:05.1
53
Kaufman, Mindy
12
Teton
22:06.0
47
54
Wilson, Isabella
12
Teton
22:09.3
48
55
Cox, Makenna
10
West Side
22:10.1
49
56
Newman, Kaylee
11
West Jefferson
22:12.5
57
Froehlich, Kendra
11
Soda Springs
22:13.2
50
58
Beck, Madison
11
Parma
22:15.1
51
59
Westermann, Lia
10
Rowland Hall-St.
22:19.0
52
60
Galbraith, Megan
9
Sugar-Salem
22:19.6
53
61
Harris, Ashley
10
Nampa Christian
22:20.1
54
62
Irish, Eliza
9
Enterprise
22:25.8
55
63
Jarimallo, America
9
Buhl
22:25.9
56
64
Hales, Emily
10
Teton
22:28.7
57
65
Blackmore, Jazmin
10
Payette
22:33.5
66
Orden, Mailee Van
10
Snake River
22:34.0
58
67
Willis, Ashley
10
Sugar-Salem
22:34.6
59
68
Tueller, Cassidy
-
Sky View
22:35.0
60
69
Hunt, Libby
10
Rowland Hall-St.
22:35.5
61
70
Waldram, Kamy
10
Timberlake
22:38.2
62
71
Murchison, Kyndal
11
Union
22:38.6
63
72
Hunter, Maren
12
Valley
22:39.2
73
Bland, Danella
10
Sky View
22:41.5
64
74
Born, Fallon
10
Salmon
22:41.9
65
75
Correa, Maya
11
Homedale
22:44.2
66
76
DelaCerda, Vanessa
10
Nyssa
22:53.1
67
77
Culbertson, Jillian
10
North Star Chart
22:56.2
78
Purser, Katie
11
Sugar-Salem
22:58.8
68
79
Jackson, Emmy
12
Salmon
23:03.6
69
80
Benson, Kendra
9
Buhl
23:04.5
70
81
Brazil, Sarah
11
Union
23:04.6
71
82
Doozer, Ellie Van
9
Enterprise
23:05.3
72
83
Reeder, Rachel
9
West Side
23:05.5
73
84
Walin, Louisa
12
Hillcrest
23:08.6
85
Young, Meralee
12
Sky View
23:09.8
74
86
Miller, Sephra
11
Hillcrest
23:11.0
87
Schultz, Cheyenne
11
Teton
23:11.9
75
88
Burchmore, Tara
12
Community School
23:12.9
89
Whitted, Makayla
10
Filer
23:13.3
90
Kirkbride, Alyssa
10
Preston
23:16.8
76
91
Erickson, Tia
12
Melba
23:16.8
92
Kaschmitter, Emily
11
Grangeville
23:17.8
93
Moyle, Kelsey
10
West Side
23:19.0
77
94
Weatherford, MaKenzie
12
Nampa Christian
23:20.4
78
95
Howard, Caity
11
Wasatch Academy
23:21.9
96
Pancheri, Torrie
11
West Jefferson
23:24.6
97
Goh, Bella
9
Rowland Hall-St.
23:24.9
79
98
Hanks, Jessica
12
Nampa Christian
23:26.3
80
99
Bowles, Lexie
12
North Sanpete
23:26.8
81
100
Jimenez, Natalie
12
Payette
23:29.9
101
Weishaar, Jamey
11
Timberlake
23:33.7
82
102
Andersen, Aylee
11
Shelley
23:35.4
83
103
Pascacio, Ruby
10
Nyssa
23:35.5
84
104
Shenk, Elise
12
Homedale
23:37.5
85
105
Anderson, Macy
9
Kimberly
23:38.1
86
106
Hare, Sidney
9
Rowland Hall-St.
23:42.3
87
107
Hill, Karly
12
Salmon
23:47.1
88
108
Ryan, Anisa
10
McCall-Donnelly
23:48.7
89
109
Root, Morgan
11
Parma
23:49.7
90
110
Shotwell, Jessica
12
McCall-Donnelly
23:51.7
91
111
Leavitt, Taya
9
Snake River
23:52.2
92
112
Lundgren, Kathryn
12
Buhl
23:54.7
93
113
Linford, Erika
11
Liberty Charter
23:56.3
114
Blanch, Elyse
11
Bonneville
23:58.4
115
Garvin, Ellie
11
Skyline
23:59.1
116
Eells, Casey
11
Parma
24:00.2
94
117
Logue, Briyanna
11
Liberty Charter
24:01.8
118
Kelley, Lilly
9
Timberlake
24:03.2
95
119
Sommers, Madi
9
Buhl
24:03.6
96
120
Rose, Ta'lee
12
Sugar-Salem
24:05.5
97
121
Russell, Brittany
12
Gooding
24:05.6
98
122
Albiston, Ashlie
11
Grantsville
24:06.0
123
Olsen, Darci
10
Sky View
24:08.6
99
124
Gunderson, Christina
12
Grantsville
24:09.0
125
March, Leah
11
The Ambrose Scho
24:10.8
126
Wallace, Baillie
12
New Plymouth
24:11.9
100
127
Nebeker, Ivy
10
Buhl
24:14.8
101
128
Sosa, Elizabeth
10
North Star Chart
24:15.1
129
Godina, Connie
12
Parma
24:18.5
102
130
Weeks, Melanie
12
Challis
24:19.3
131
Yamada, Lander
10
Kimberly
24:20.5
103
132
Deleon, Sarita
9
Nyssa
24:22.2
104
133
Ferrin, Lexi
11
Bonneville
24:27.6
134
Johnson, Lainey
9
Homedale
24:27.8
105
135
Jones, Dallie
9
Snake River
24:29.2
106
136
Koller, McKenzie
11
West Side
24:31.6
107
137
Duncan, Annie
10
Union
24:33.9
108
138
Trejo, Marisol
12
Teton
24:34.6
109
139
Thomas, Olivia
9
Payette
24:35.3
140
Woll, McKayla
9
Buhl
24:36.1
110
141
Bronson, Morgan
11
Kimberly
24:38.1
111
142
Rex, Kylee
9
Emmett
24:38.4
143
Koyle, Sydney
12
Filer
24:39.8
144
Murdock, Jessica
12
Skyline
24:40.5
145
Ashton, Hallie
10
Liberty Charter
24:41.7
146
Nichols, Hannah
12
Rowland Hall-St.
24:41.7
112
147
Boyum, Jessica
10
Parma
24:41.9
113
148
Moyer, Molly
11
Teton
24:51.1
114
149
Chandramouli, Megan
12
Rowland Hall-St.
24:55.7
115
150
Hartman, Kelsey
9
Timberlake
25:01.8
116
151
Hartley, Jocelyn
10
Nyssa
25:05.2
117
152
Young, Taylor
12
Shelley
25:09.5
118
153
Gibson, Rebecca
9
North Sanpete
25:10.4
119
154
Watts, Ashlie
10
Kimberly
25:10.5
120
155
Porter, Naomi
12
McCall-Donnelly
25:10.7
121
156
Finkbeiner, Pauline
10
North Star Chart
25:11.8
157
Butler, Courtney
11
New Plymouth
25:20.0
122
158
Phariss, Delaney
12
Homedale
25:22.9
123
159
Frankman, Savannah
11
West Side
25:23.1
124
160
Jensen, Mallory
10
Nyssa
25:26.0
125
161
Hopkins, Isa
11
Kimberly
25:28.0
126
162
Hill, Hallie
10
Teton
25:31.0
127
163
Ball, Jenna
12
McCall-Donnelly
25:32.6
128
164
Williams, Brielle
10
Snake River
25:41.2
129
165
Madsen, Sarah
12
Enterprise
25:43.8
130
166
Angerhofer, Erin
12
North Sanpete
25:44.1
131
167
Smyser, Lauren
12
Parma
25:44.2
132
168
Shuster, Corrin
9
Nyssa
25:48.8
133
169
Vadipour, Aryana
11
Skyline
25:50.5
170
Egusquiza, Hannah
9
Homedale
25:56.7
134
171
Driggs-Smith, Olivia
-
Skyline
26:05.9
172
Salisbury, Robi
11
New Plymouth
26:12.0
135
173
Jensen, Chelese
11
West Side
26:17.4
136
174
Barker, Jessica
12
Rowland Hall-St.
26:18.7
175
Pearce, Ashley
11
New Plymouth
26:19.3
137
176
Lewis, Jessica
11
New Plymouth
26:22.7
138
177
Wyatt, Lily
-
Sky View
26:23.0
139
178
Phillips, Tori
10
Snake River
26:26.0
140
179
Anaya, Abril
12
Fruitland
26:27.3
141
180
Besendorfer, Aspyn
11
Melba
26:29.1
181
Barajas, Griselda
12
Nyssa
26:40.3
182
Deleon, Angelica
11
Nyssa
26:42.1
183
Waite, Maven
11
West Side
26:42.3
142
184
White, Ciera
12
Sky View
26:46.9
185
Lindstrom, Kiara
12
Nampa Christian
26:54.6
143
186
Nishizaki, Katie
11
New Plymouth
27:00.3
144
187
Rasmussen, Alexys
10
Weiser
27:03.4
188
Brookshire, Sierra
9
Nampa Christian
27:09.1
145
189
Sandefur, Katie
12
Baker
27:10.2
190
Crawford, Heather
12
McCall-Donnelly
27:13.8
146
191
Strange, Melissa
9
North Sanpete
27:14.1
147
192
Navarro, Demmy
11
Weiser
27:25.9
193
Justesen, Breanna
10
Sky View
27:28.6
194
Chavez, Skylar
10
Weiser
27:30.5
195
Sluder, Izzy
10
Gooding
27:31.6
148
196
Pelkey, Kortney
11
Nampa Christian
27:33.3
149
197
Wright, Angela
12
McCall-Donnelly
27:42.3
198
Tsetsakis, Lakin
10
Gooding
27:54.8
150
199
Kalisek, Jeorgi
11
Valley
27:57.7
200
Lowham, Kendra
9
Fruitland
28:01.0
151
201
Hutchinson, Karli
10
Buhl
28:02.8
152
202
Hunsaker, Mckenzie
12
Filer
28:32.0
203
Nelson, Shaylie
11
Fruitland
28:49.3
153
204
Olsen, Caroline
9
Fruitland
28:58.1
154
205
Hansen, Camille
12
Gooding
29:12.9
155
206
Bigler, Megan
9
Gooding
29:41.7
156
207
Seamons, Rebecca
11
Gooding
29:47.1
157
208
Faulkner, Jessy
10
Gooding
29:57.9
158
209
Myers, Lexi
9
Fruitland
30:17.3
159
210
Zenor, Vanessa
12
Homedale
30:18.8
160
211
VanGunten, Delayne
10
Grangeville
30:50.1
212
Svedin, Erika
11
Melba
31:39.5
213
Borge, Keona
12
Emmett
32:28.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Aubrey Argyle and Team
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Austin Stewart
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Carlton Baird
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Conner Mantz
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eli Oftedal
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eliseo Garcia and Team
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Garrett Calhoun
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jaden Torgerson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jennette Larson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Josh Collins
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kimball Allowitz
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mark Crandall
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Merceydes Smith
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mindy Kauffman and Teton
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Natalie Mace
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Paytin Drollinger and Sh
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tanner Anderson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tanner Robinson
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tianna Cipriano
2014 Bob Firman post-race interview with Will Eddy
Boys Freshman 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys JV Section 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys JV Section 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity D1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Freshman 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls JV Section 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls JV Section 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity D1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
Makena and Bryn Morley Post-Race - Bob Firman Invite 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
More videos
Boys Varsity D2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker City, Oregon
,
Bonneville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Idaho Falls, Idaho
,
Buhl High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buhl, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nampa Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2
2014
4
3
2013
3
4
2012
3
3
2011
6
1
2010
3
2
2009
4
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!